Brazil NBB 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  Finished Flamengo
Paulistano
23
24
14
14
21
21
20
16
-
-
78
75
Game center
  01:00 Not started Sao Paulo
Mogi das Cruzes
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Not started Rio Claro
Minas Tenis Clube
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
USA NBA 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  2nd Quarter Toronto Raptors
New Orleans Pelicans
27
30
6
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
33
44
Game center
  01:00 LA Clippers
LA Lakers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
Philippines Governors Cup 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Blackwater Elite
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 San Miguel Beermen
NorthPort Batang Pier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
South Korea KBL 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Dongbu Promy
Goyang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
South Korea WKBL 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Busan BNK Sum
KB Stars
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
Japan B. League 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Akita Northern Happinets
Chiba Jets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Sun Rockers Shibuya
Link Tochigi Brex
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Yokohama B-Corsairs
Niigata Albirex
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Aisin Seahorses
Toyama Grouses
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Kyoto Hannaryz
Shimane Susanoo Magic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Osaka Evessa
Diamond Dolphins
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Levanga Hokkaido
Toyota Alvark
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Shiga Lakestars
Ryukyu Golden Kings
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Brave Thunders
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
Russia Super League 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 CSKA Moscow B
BC Samara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Khimki-Podmoskovie
Universitet Surgut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Temp Sumz Revda
Vostok 65
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Uralmash
Spartak Primorie
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Rodniki Izhevsk
Ufimets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 MBA Moscow
BC Novosibirsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
International Europe Cup Grp. F 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Tsmoki-Minsk
Levski Lukoil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Inter Bratislava
PVSK Panthers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Keravnos Strovolos
Landstede Hammers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Ventspils
Bayreuth
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 CSM Oradea
CSU Sibiu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 BC Balkan
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Kyiv-Basket
Dnipro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Benfica
ZZ Leiden
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Bakken Bears
Koermend
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Kapfenberg Bulls
Ironi Nes Ziona
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Prishtina
APOEL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Fribourg Olympic
Bahcesehir Koleji
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Legia Warsaw
Kataja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Spirou Charleroi
Karsiyaka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
International Champions League Grp. D 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 BC Neptunas
Dijon
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Turk Telekom
Sassari
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Hapoel Jerusalem
AEK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Antwerp Giants
Teksut Bandirma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Brose Bamberg
BC Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Peristeri
VEF Riga
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Manresa
Lietkabelis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
International Euro Cup Grp. C 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Unics Kazan
Joventut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Galatasaray
Buducnost
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Monaco
Ratiopharm Ulm
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Tofas
BC Rytas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Asseco Gdynia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Basket Brescia
Darussafaka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Cedevita Olimpija
Nanterre
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Unicaja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
Finland Korisliiga 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Lapuan Korikobrat
Salon Vilpas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Tampereen Pyrintoe
Kauhajoen Karhu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 UU Korihait
KTP Basket
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 URA Basket
Lahti Basketball
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Helsinki Seagulls
BC Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
Slovakia SBL 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Handlova
Prievidza
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 MBK Zilina
MBK Lucenec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
Levicki Patrioti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
Slovenia Liga Nova KBM 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 KK Primorska
Hopsi Polzela
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
Denmark Dameligaen 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Lemvig
BMS-Herlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Hoersholm
BK Amager
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
  01:00 Aabyhoej
Vaerloese
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
Denmark Basket Ligaen 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Team FOG Naestved
Copenhagen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
Norway BLNO 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 Centrum Tigers
Kongsberg Miners
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
Great Britain BBL Cup South 23 October
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET Score
  01:00 London Lions
Plymouth Raiders
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0