Mexico Liga de Expansion MX Apertura 23 September
  FT Mineros de Zacatecas 1 : 0   CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
  FT Correcaminos de la UAT 2 : 1   Cimarrones de Sonora
  FT Dorados 1 : 1   Cancun FC
Brazil Cup 23 September
  FT CRB 1 : 0 Game info Juventude
  FT America MG 3 : 1 Game info Ponte Preta
Brazil Serie B 23 September
  FT Operario Ferroviario 1 : 1 Game info Cuiaba
Brazil Paulista A2 Playoff 23 September
  01:00 XV de Piracicaba ?:? Sao Caetano 1x2
International Copa Libertadores Grp. B 23 September
  FT Tigre 1 : 1 Game info Bolivar
  FT Estudiantes Merida 1 : 3 Game info Nacional
  FT Barcelona SC 1 : 2 Game info Flamengo
  FT Junior FC 4 : 1 Game info Independiente del Valle
  FT LDU de Quito 4 : 2 Game info Sao Paulo
  FT Binacional 0 : 6 Game info River Plate
International AFC Cup Grp. F 23 September
  Cancelled Ho Chi Minh City FC ?:? Lao Toyota FC
  Cancelled Hougang United FC ?:? Yangon United
  Cancelled Bali United Pusam ?:? Ceres-Negros FC
  Cancelled Than Quang Ninh ?:? Svay Rieng
  Cancelled Shan United ?:? Tampines Rovers FC
  Cancelled Kaya FC ?:? PSM Makassar
International AFC Champions League Grp. A 23 September
  Cancelled Al-Wahda ?:? Al Shorta
  HT Esteghlal 2 : 0 Game info Al Ahli
  01:00 Al Hilal ?:? Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 1x2
  01:00 Shahr Khodrou FC ?:? Pakhtakor Tashkent 1x2
International Europa League Qualification 23 September
  01:00 Apollon Limassol ?:? Lech Poznan 1x2
International Champions League Qualification 23 September
  01:00 Olympiacos ?:? Omonia Nicosia 1x2
  01:00 Molde ?:? Ferencvaros 1x2
  01:00 Gent ?:? Dynamo Kyiv 1x2
Canada CSL 23 September
  FT Brantford Galaxy FC 1 : 3   Hamilton City
USA NISA Fall Season Championship Grp. B 23 September
  02:00 Not started Chattanooga FC ?:? LA Force
USA USL Championship 23 September
  FT Austin Bold 4 : 0 Game info Sporting Kansas City II
  01:00 New Mexico United ?:? Rio Grande Valley FC 1x2
USA Major League Soccer 23 September
  01:00 New England Revolution ?:? Montreal Impact 1x2
Colombia Primera A Apertura 23 September
  FT Cucuta 3 : 3 Game info Deportivo Cali
Japan Cup 23 September
  FT Mitsubishi Mizushima FC 1 : 0   Matsue City FC
  FT Iwaki FC 0 : 3   Rein Meer Aomori
  FT FC Tokushima 5 : 0   Matsuyama University
  FT Vonds Ichihara 2 : 3   Tokyo Musashino City FC
  FT Niigata University 3 : 0   Artista Asama
  FT Fukuoka University 1 : 4   Kanoya University
  FT Arterivo Wakayama 1 : 0   MIO Biwako Shiga
  FT Fuji University SC 3 : 2   Sony Sendai
  FT Tsukuba University 4 : 3   Toin University of Yokohama
  FT Fukui United FC 2 : 1   Toyama Shinjo Club
  FT Honda FC 2 : 1   Tokoha University FC
  FT Nagara Club 0 : 4   FC Maruyasu Okazaki
  FT FC TIAMO Hirakata 1 : 0   Nara Club
  FT Kochi United SC 2 : 1   Takamatsu University SC
  FT MD Nagasaki 0 : 2   Verspah Oita
Japan J. League 23 September
  FT Consadole Sapporo 0 : 1 Game info Kashiwa Reysol
  FT Kashima Antlers 1 : 0 Game info Shonan Bellmare
  FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 : 2 Game info Yokohama FC
  FT Oita Trinita 0 : 2 Game info Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  FT Vissel Kobe 4 : 3 Game info Sagan Tosu
  FT Gamba Osaka 2 : 1 Game info Nagoya Grampus Eight
  FT FC Tokyo 2 : 0 Game info Cerezo Osaka
  FT Shimizu S-Pulse 1 : 2 Game info Urawa Red Diamonds
  FT Yokohama F.Marinos 3 : 1 Game info Vegalta Sendai
Japan J. League 2 23 September
  FT Kyoto Sanga FC 3 : 2 Game info Tochigi SC
  FT Omiya Ardija 1 : 2 Game info Tokushima Vortis
  FT Fagiano Okayama FC 2 : 1 Game info Montedio Yamagata
  FT Machida Zelvia 1 : 1 Game info V-Varen Nagasaki
  FT Ehime FC 0 : 0 Game info Albirex Niigata
  FT Matsumoto Yamaga 1 : 6 Game info FC Ryukyu
  FT Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 0 Game info Tokyo Verdy
  FT Avispa Fukuoka 1 : 0 Game info Thespakusatsu Gunma
  FT Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 3 Game info Mito Hollyhock
  FT JEF United Chiba 1 : 2 Game info Renofa Yamaguchi
  FT Jubilo Iwata 1 : 1 Game info Ventforet Kofu
China Super League 23 September
  Cancelled Shanghai Shenhua ?:? Chongqing Lifan Game center
  Cancelled Tianjin Tianhai ?:? Beijing Guoan Game center
  Cancelled Henan Jianye ?:? Jiangsu Suning FC Game center
  Cancelled Dalian Professional FC ?:? Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Game center
  Cancelled Hebei CFFC ?:? Tianjin Teda Game center
  Cancelled Guangzhou Evergrande ?:? Wuhan Zall Game center
  Cancelled Shanghai SIPG FC ?:? Shandong Luneng Game center
  Cancelled Qingdao Huanghai ?:? Guangzhou R&F F.C. Game center
China China League Grp. B 23 September
  FT Guizhou Hengfeng 1 : 0 Game info Shaanxi Changan
  FT Changchun Yatai 0 : 1 Game info Kunshan FC
  FT Beijing BG 0 : 2 Game info Taizhou Yuanda
  FT Nantong Zhiyun FC 1 : 1 Game info Sichuan Jiuniu
  FT Beijing Renhe 1 : 2 Game info Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
  FT Shenyang Urban FC 0 : 1 Game info Jiangxi Liansheng
Hong Kong Premier League 23 September
  FT Southern District RSA 0 : 1   Eastern Sports Club
Kazakhstan Premier League 23 September
  FT Kaspyi Aktau 0 : 2 Game info Taraz
Australia NPL Youth Queensland 23 September
  FT Lions FC U20 2 : 4   Gold Coast Knights U20
Australia Queensland Premier League 23 September
  FT Rochedale Rovers 1 : 2   Wolves FC
Australia Queensland 23 September
  FT Gold Coast United FC 1 : 1   Peninsula Power
South Korea Cup 23 September
  FT Jeonbuk FC 1 : 0 Game info Seongnam FC
  FT Ulsan Hyundai 5 : 4   Pohang Steelers
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 23 September
  FT FC Zugdidi 0 : 2   FC Gagra
  FT FC Shevardeni 1906 0 : 4   Sioni Bolnisi
  FT Aragvi Dusheti 2 : 0   WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Russia National Football League 23 September
  14:00 Not started Akron Togliatti ?:? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  FT FC Krasnodar II 1 : 1 Game info FC Orenburg
  65" FC Volgar 1 : 1 Game info Irtysh
  HT Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 : 0 Game info Dinamo Briansk
  HT Neftekhimik 1 : 0 Game info Tekstilshchik
  22" Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 0 Game info Chertanovo Moscow
  01:00 Fakel ?:? Tom Tomsk 1x2
  01:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz ?:? Spartak Moscow II 1x2
  01:00 Veles Moscow ?:? SKA-Khabarovsk 1x2
  01:00 Torpedo Moscow ?:? Nizhny Novgorod 1x2
  01:00 Baltika ?:? Chayka 1x2
Russia Cup Grp. 3 23 September
  101" Salyut Belgorod 1 : 1 Game info Arsenal Tula
  FT Dinamo Stavropol 3 : 0   FC Rotor Volgograd
Germany Regionalliga West 23 September
  FT FC Koeln II 0 : 0   Fortuna Duesseldorf II
  FT Freiburg II 1 : 0 Game info FSV Frankfurt
  67" BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 1 Game info Carl Zeiss Jena
  67" SV Lichtenberg 47 1 : 2 Game info VfB Auerbach
  HT FC Hansa Lueneburg 1 : 1 Game info St. Pauli II
  HT Heider SV 0 : 0   1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
  HT Oldenburg 0 : 1 Game info SSV Jeddeloh
  HT SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 : 4 Game info TSV Havelse
  HT HSC Hannover 1 : 1 Game info Hannover 96 II
  01:00 ZFC Meuselwitz ?:? FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1x2
  01:00 Bischofswerdaer FV ?:? Hertha Berlin II 1x2
  01:00 Chemnitzer FC ?:? BFC Dynamo 1x2
  01:00 Optik Rathenow ?:? Lokomotive Leipzig 1x2
  01:00 Energie Cottbus ?:? FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1x2
  01:00 VSG Altglienicke ?:? Babelsberg 1x2
  01:00 Eintracht Norderstedt ?:? Hamburger SV II 1x2
  01:00 Altonaer FC 93 ?:? Holstein Kiel II 1x2
  01:00 Oberneuland ?:? Wolfsburg II 1x2
  01:00 FSV Luckenwalde ?:? Berliner AK 07 1x2
  01:00 Tennis Borussia ?:? Germania Halberstadt 1x2
  01:00 RW Essen ?:? RW Ahlen 1x2
  01:00 SC Wiedenbrueck ?:? Borussia Dortmund II 1x2
  01:00 Bergisch Gladbach ?:? Schalke 04 II 1x2
  01:00 SV Straelen ?:? Oberhausen 1x2
  01:00 VfB Homberg ?:? Borussia Moenchengladbach II 1x2
  01:00 Wuppertal ?:? Preussen Muenster 1x2
  01:00 Sportfreunde Lotte ?:? Lippstadt 1x2
  01:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck ?:? SV Roedinghausen 1x2
  01:00 SC Weiche Flensburg ?:? SV Drochtersen/Assel 1x2
Germany Oberliga NOFV-Sud 23 September
  17:00 Not started Carl Zeiss Jena II ?:? RW Erfurt
  17:15 Not started TSG Backnang ?:? SV Oberachern
  01:00 FC Rielasingen-Arlen ?:? Dorfmerkingen
  01:00 FC Eilenburg ?:? Plauen 1x2
  01:00 Buchonia Flieden ?:? SV Steinbach 1920 1x2
  01:00 SV Neuhof ?:? KSV Baunatal
  01:00 RW Walldorf ?:? FC Hanau 93 1x2
  01:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar ?:? TUS Dietkirchen 1x2
  01:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ?:? Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1x2
  01:00 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel ?:? TSV Altenholz 1x2
  01:00 TSV Bordesholm ?:? TSB Flensburg 1x2
  01:00 SV Frisia 03 RL ?:? SC Weiche Flensburg II 1x2
  01:00 SV Todesfelde ?:? FC Dornbreite Luebeck
  01:00 Luebeck II ?:? Eutin 08 1x2
  01:00 Oldenburger SV ?:? SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
  01:00 SC Paderborn 07 II ?:? Westfalia Rhynern 1x2
  01:00 FV Bad Vilbel ?:? Huenfelder SV 1x2
  01:00 FSV Fernwald ?:? VFB Ginsheim 1x2
  01:00 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim ?:? FC 1931 Eddersheim 1x2
  01:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg ?:? FC 1906 Erlensee 1x2
  01:00 Ratinger SV ?:? TuRU Duesseldorf 1x2
  01:00 Cronenberger SC ?:? TV Jahn Hiesfeld
  01:00 SpVg Schonnebeck ?:? SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 1x2
  01:00 SC Velbert ?:? SW Essen 1x2
  01:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg ?:? FC Bocholt 1x2
  01:00 FC Kleve ?:? FC Kray
  01:00 Niederwenigern ?:? Velbert 1x2
  01:00 MTV Eintracht Celle ?:? FC Hagen/Uthlede 1x2
  01:00 Pansdorf ?:? SV Eichede
  01:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz ?:? SC Hessen Dreieich
  01:00 SV Zeilsheim ?:? SC Waldgirmes 1x2
Armenia Premier League 23 September
  FT Lori 1 : 0   Pyunik
  FT Gandzasar 5 : 0   Shirak
Belarus Premier League 23 September
  FT Smolevichy 0 : 4 Game info FC Minsk
Slovakia 2. Liga 23 September
  FT FC STK 1914 Samorin 0 : 1   Komarno
  FT Partizan Bardejov 1 : 1   FC Petrzalka 1898
  FT FC Kosice 3 : 0   Slovan Bratislava B
  FT Puchov 0 : 3   Dukla Banska Bystrica
  FT Liptovsky Mikulas 2 : 1   Skalica
  FT Zilina B 2 : 2   Slavoj Trebisov
  01:00 FK Poprad ?:? Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Italy Coppa Italia 23 September
  FT Piacenza 1 : 2 Game info Teramo
  93" Carpi 1 : 1 Game info Casarano
  65" Alessandria 2 : 1 Game info Sambenedettese
  63" Novara 3 : 1 Game info Gelbison Cilento
  HT Pontedera 0 : 0   S.S. Arezzo
  HT Carrarese 3 : 0 Game info Ambrosiana
  HT Livorno 0 : 1 Game info Pro Patria
  HT Catanzaro 2 : 1 Game info Virtus Francavilla
  21" Bari 1 : 0 Game info ASD Trastevere
  01:00 Renate ?:? Avellino 1x2
  01:00 Juve Stabia ?:? Tritium 1x2
  01:00 FeralpiSalo ?:? ASD Pineto 1x2
  01:00 Potenza ?:? Triestina 1x2
  01:00 Catania ?:? San Nicolo
  01:00 Calcio Padova ?:? Breno 1x2
  01:00 Monopoli ?:? Modena 1x2
Sweden Ettan Norra 23 September
  FT IFK Luleaa 4 : 1   Oerebro Syrianska IF
  17:00 Not started Nykoepings BIS ?:? IFK Haninge BRB
  01:00 Vasalunds IF ?:? IF Karlstad 1x2
  01:00 Gefle ?:? Sollentuna FK 1x2
  01:00 Team TG FF ?:? Taeby FK 1x2
  01:00 Sandvikens IF ?:? Brommapojkarna 1x2
  01:00 FC Linkoeping City ?:? Oskarshamns AIK 1x2
  01:00 Eskilsminne IF ?:? FK Karlskrona 1x2
  01:00 Qviding FIF ?:? Lunds BK 1x2
  01:00 Tvaaaakers IF ?:? Landskrona BoIS 1x2
  01:00 Motala AIF FK ?:? IFK Vaernamo 1x2
  01:00 Skoevde AIK ?:? Assyriska IK 1x2
  01:00 IFK Berga ?:? IF Sylvia 1x2
  01:00 IK Frej Taeby ?:? Karlslunds IF HFK 1x2
  01:00 FC Trollhaettan ?:? Utsiktens BK 1x2
  01:00 Lindome GIF ?:? Torns IF 1x2
Sweden Allsvenskan 23 September
  Cancelled Falkenbergs FF ?:? IK Brage Game center
Sweden Superettan 23 September
  Cancelled Oestersunds FK ?:? Umeaa
Sweden 2. Division Oestra Goetaland 23 September
  01:00 Raeppe GOIF ?:? Kristianstad FC
Chile Primera B 23 September
  16:00 Not started Cobreloa ?:? Union San Felipe
  16:30 Not started Deportes Copiapo ?:? San Marcos
  01:00 Atletico Nublense ?:? Puerto Montt 1x2
  01:00 Magallanes ?:? Rangers 1x2
  01:00 San Luis ?:? Deportes Santa Cruz 1x2
  01:00 Santiago Morning ?:? Deportes Valdivia 1x2
Jordan Premier League 23 September
  96" Al-Jazeera 3 : 0 Game info FC Ma'an
  01:00 Sahab SC ?:? Al-Wehdat 1x2
Serbia Prva Liga 23 September
  FT Loznica 2 : 1   Sloga Kraljevo
  FT FK Zemun 0 : 3   Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
  16:00 Not started Zarkovo ?:? FK IMT Beograd
  16:00 Not started FK Radnicki 1923 ?:? Radnicki Pirot
  16:00 Not started Kabel Novi Sad ?:? Dinamo Vranje
  FT Buducnost Dobanovci 3 : 0   Jagodina
  01:00 Trayal Krusevac ?:? Zeleznicar Pancevo
  01:00 Kolubara ?:? FK Dubocica 1x2
  01:00 Borac Cacak ?:? FK Graficar 1x2
Czech Republic Cup 23 September
  FT FK Kolin 0 : 3   Zizkov
  FT Karlovy Vary 3 : 0   FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech Republic FNL 23 September
  16:30 Not started Trinec ?:? FC Vlasim 1x2
Montenegro 2. Division 23 September
  16:30 Not started FK Drezga ?:? Mornar
  16:30 Not started Ibar ?:? FK Bokelj
  16:30 Not started Igalo ?:? Berane
  16:30 Not started FK Arsenal Tivat ?:? Grbalj Radanovici
  16:30 Not started Jedinstvo BP ?:? Kom
Croatia 2. Division 23 September
  16:30 Not started Osijek B ?:? NK Croatia Zmijavci
  16:30 Not started HNK Orijent 1919 ?:? Junak
  16:30 Not started Opatija ?:? Solin 1x2
Portugal Segunda Liga 23 September
  HT Cova da Piedade 0 : 0 Game info Academica
  HT Oliveirense 1 : 0 Game info FC Porto B
  HT Benfica B 0 : 3 Game info Chaves
  01:00 Penafiel ?:? Vilafranquense 1x2
  01:00 Leixoes ?:? Mafra 1x2
Finland Veikkausliiga 23 September
  21" IFK Mariehamn 0 : 0   Ilves
  22" SJK 0 : 0 Game info FC Lahti
  19" Haka 0 : 0   RoPS
  20" FC Inter Turku 0 : 0   Honka
Faroe Islands Premier League 23 September
  17:30 Not started TB Tvoeroyri ?:? NSI Runavik
  01:00 Vikingur ?:? AB Argir 1x2
  01:00 EB/Streymur ?:? HB Torshavn 1x2
  01:00 Skala ?:? Fuglafjoerdur 1x2
Austria Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg 23 September
  17:30 Not started Dornbirner SV ?:? Rankweil
  01:00 Reichenau ?:? Telfs 1x2
Estonia Meistriliiga 23 September
  01:00 Tammeka ?:? Nomme JK Kalju 1x2
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura 23 September
  01:00 Alianza Universidad ?:? Cusco FC 1x2
  01:00 Cienciano ?:? FBC Melgar 1x2
  01:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba ?:? Sporting Cristal 1x2
Moldova National Division 23 September
  01:00 Zimbru ?:? Speranta
Ukraine Premier League 23 September
  01:00 Rukh Lviv ?:? Shakhtar Donetsk 1x2
Cyprus Cup 23 September
  01:00 Aris Limassol ?:? Ethnikos Achnas 1x2
  01:00 Ermis Aradippou ?:? Akritas Chlorakas
  01:00 Olympiakos Nicosia ?:? PO Xylotympou 2006 1x2
  01:00 Kouris Erimis ?:? AEK Larnaca
Denmark 1. Division Grp. 1 23 September
  01:00 B 93 ?:? Damsoe
  01:00 IF Lyseng ?:? ASA Aarhus 1x2
Denmark DBU Pokalen 23 September
  01:00 FA 2000 ?:? HB Koege
Switzerland Promotion League 23 September
  01:00 Bavois ?:? Cham
  01:00 FC Koeniz ?:? FC Muensingen 1x2
Switzerland 1. Liga Grp. 2 23 September
  01:00 FC Bassecourt ?:? Solothurn
  01:00 Muttenz ?:? FC Langenthal 1x2
  01:00 Red Star Zuerich ?:? FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Egypt Premier League 23 September
  01:00 FC Masr ?:? Al Ahly 1x2
Luxembourg National Division 23 September
  01:00 FC Rodange 91 ?:? FC Wiltz 71
  01:00 US Hostert ?:? FC Differdange 03
  01:00 FC Etzella Ettelbruck ?:? AS Jeunesse Esch
  01:00 FC Progres Niederkorn ?:? Union Titus Petange
  01:00 CS Fola Esch ?:? RM Hamm Benfica 1x2
  01:00 Swift Hesperange ?:? F91 Dudelange 1x2
  01:00 FC Victoria Rosport ?:? Una Strassen
  01:00 US Mondorf les Bains ?:? Racing FC Union Luxembourg
England EFL Cup 23 September
  01:00 Preston North End ?:? Brighton & Hove Albion 1x2
  01:00 Fulham ?:? Sheffield Wednesday 1x2
  01:00 Stoke City ?:? Gillingham 1x2
  01:00 Millwall ?:? Burnley 1x2
  01:00 Morecambe ?:? Newcastle United 1x2
  01:00 Chelsea ?:? Barnsley 1x2
  01:00 Leicester City ?:? Arsenal 1x2
  01:00 Fleetwood Town ?:? Everton 1x2
England FA Cup Qualification 23 September
  01:00 Worcester ?:? Stafford Rangers 1x2
  01:00 Grays Athletic ?:? Potton United 1x2
  01:00 Sutton Common Rovers ?:? Metropolitan Police FC 1x2
  01:00 Wingate & Finchley ?:? Folkestone Invicta 1x2
  01:00 Cray Valley Paper Mills ?:? Burgess Hill Town 1x2
  01:00 Tavistock AFC ?:? Gosport Borough
  01:00 Kidlington ?:? Salisbury
  01:00 Larkhall Athletic ?:? Bitton AFC
  01:00 Tiverton ?:? Bideford AFC 1x2
  01:00 Highworth Town ?:? Melksham Town 1x2
  01:00 Cray Wanderers ?:? Fisher 1x2
Morocco Botola Pro 23 September
  01:00 Ittihad Tanger ?:? Renaissance Club Zemamra 1x2
  01:00 RSB Berkane ?:? FAR Rabat 1x2
Wales Premier League 23 September
  01:00 Cefn Druids AFC ?:? Flint Town United 1x2
Guatemala Liga Nacional Apertura 23 September
  Cancelled Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa ?:? Coban Imperial
  Cancelled Club Xelaju ?:? Guastatoya
  Cancelled CSD Municipal ?:? Comunicaciones FC