Brazil Serie A 01 December
  FT Fluminense 0 : 0 Game info Bragantino
Brazil Serie B 01 December
  FT Avai FC 0 : 3 Game info Oeste FC
  01:00 Chapecoense AF ?:? Cuiaba 1x2
  01:00 CRB ?:? CS Alagoano 1x2
  01:00 Confianca ?:? Figueirense 1x2
  01:00 Nautico ?:? Guarani 1x2
Brazil Serie C Grp. A 01 December
  FT EC Jacuipense 1 : 0   Santa Cruz
Brazil Piauiense 01 December
  01:00 4 de Julho ?:? River AC 1x2
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. A 01 December
  FT Leones 2 : 3   Cortulua
  FT Union Magdalena 2 : 3   Atletico Huila
Venezuela Primera Division Group B 01 December
  FT Metropolitanos FC 4 : 2 Game info GV Maracay
  01:00 Trujillanos FC ?:? Atletico Venezuela
Argentina Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 5 01 December
  FT Estudiantes 0 : 0 Game info San Lorenzo
China Cup 01 December
  01:00 Tianjin Teda ?:? Changchun Yatai 1x2
  01:00 Kunshan FC ?:? Jiangsu Suning FC 1x2
International AFC Champions League Grp. H 01 December
  01:00 Yokohama F.Marinos ?:? Jeonbuk FC 1x2
  01:00 Guangzhou Evergrande ?:? Suwon Bluewings 1x2
  Cancelled Johor Darul Ta'zim FC ?:? Vissel Kobe
  01:00 Shanghai SIPG FC ?:? Sydney FC 1x2
International EURO Qualification Grp. B 01 December
  01:00 Georgia ?:? Bosnia and Herzegovina 1x2
  01:00 Turkey ?:? Russia 1x2
  01:00 Czech Republic ?:? Moldova 1x2
  01:00 Israel ?:? Malta 1x2
  01:00 Hungary ?:? Iceland 1x2
  Cancelled Croatia ?:? Romania
  01:00 Denmark ?:? Italy
  01:00 Slovenia ?:? Estonia 1x2
  01:00 Slovakia ?:? Sweden 1x2
  01:00 Ukraine ?:? Montenegro
  01:00 Ireland ?:? Germany 1x2
  01:00 Netherlands ?:? Kosovo
  01:00 Austria ?:? Serbia 1x2
  01:00 Portugal ?:? Albania 1x2
  01:00 Northern Ireland ?:? Faroe Islands
  01:00 Belgium ?:? Switzerland 1x2
  01:00 Wales ?:? Belarus 1x2
  01:00 Scotland ?:? Finland 1x2
  01:00 Spain ?:? Poland
  01:00 France ?:? Kazakhstan
International Champions League Grp. A 01 December
  01:00 Lokomotiv Moscow ?:? Salzburg Game center 1x2
  01:00 Shakhtar Donetsk ?:? Real Madrid Game center 1x2
  01:00 Atletico Madrid ?:? Bayern Munich Game center 1x2
  01:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach ?:? Inter Game center 1x2
  01:00 FC Porto ?:? Manchester City Game center 1x2
  01:00 Marseille ?:? Olympiacos Game center 1x2
  01:00 Liverpool ?:? Ajax Game center 1x2
  01:00 Atalanta ?:? FC Midtjylland Game center 1x2
International Friendlies 01 December
  Cancelled England ?:? Norway
  01:00 Chile ?:? Zambia
International Copa Libertadores Final Stage 01 December
  01:00 Santos FC ?:? LDU de Quito 1x2
  01:00 River Plate ?:? Athletico Paranaense 1x2
International Copa Sudamericana 01 December
  01:00 Union ?:? Bahia 1x2
Japan J. League 01 December
  01:00 Vegalta Sendai ?:? Kashiwa Reysol 1x2
Armenia Premier League 01 December
  01:00 FC Noah ?:? Urartu FC 1x2
Armenia 1. Division 01 December
  01:00 Ararat Armenia II ?:? Pyunik II
  01:00 West Armenia ?:? Alashkert FC II
Turkey 1. Lig 01 December
  01:00 Menemenspor ?:? Ankaraspor 1x2
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 01 December
  01:00 Dila Gori ?:? Saburtalo
  01:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ?:? Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Grp. F 01 December
  01:00 Santarem ?:? S.U. 1 de Dezembro 1x2
Portugal Segunda Liga 01 December
  01:00 Chaves ?:? Casa Pia 1x2
Portugal Primeira Liga 01 December
  01:00 Moreirense ?:? Pacos de Ferreira 1x2
Iraq Premier League 01 December
  01:00 Al Naft ?:? Al Diwaniya
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League 01 December
  01:00 FK Tuzla City ?:? FK Velez Mostar 1x2
  01:00 Siroki Brijeg ?:? Sloboda Tuzla 1x2
Poland 1. Division 01 December
  01:00 Stomil Olsztyn ?:? Gornik Leczna 1x2
  01:00 LKS Lodz ?:? Miedz Legnica 1x2
Poland FA Cup 01 December
  01:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala ?:? Zaglebie Lubin 1x2
Bulgaria Second Professional League 01 December
  01:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa ?:? Ludogorets Razgrad II 1x2
Bulgaria First Professional League 01 December
  01:00 Etar ?:? FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 Game center
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League 01 December
  01:00 Nassaji Mazandaran FC ?:? Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1x2
  01:00 Paykan ?:? Esteghlal 1x2
  01:00 Sepahan ?:? Saipa 1x2
  01:00 Sanat Naft Abadan ?:? Zob Ahan 1x2
South Africa Championship 01 December
  01:00 Jomo Cosmos ?:? Sekhukhune United
  01:00 Steenberg United ?:? TS Sporting
  01:00 Real Kings FC ?:? Cape Town Spurs
UAE Arabian Gulf League 01 December
  01:00 Al-Wahda ?:? Al-Dhafra 1x2
  01:00 Al Ittihad Kalba ?:? Al-Nasr SC 1x2
  01:00 Baniyas ?:? Al-Ain 1x2
India Indian Super League 01 December
  01:00 Mumbai City FC ?:? SC East Bengal 1x2
DR Congo Super League 01 December
  01:00 Blessing FC ?:? JSK
  01:00 Dauphins Noirs ?:? Don Bosco
Romania Liga II 01 December
  01:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi ?:? Turris-Oltul 1x2
Belgium First Division A 01 December
  01:00 Royal Excel Mouscron ?:? St.Truiden 1x2
Israel Leumit League 01 December
  01:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem ?:? Hapoel Raanana 1x2
  01:00 SC Kfar Kasem ?:? Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
  01:00 Hapoel Iksal ?:? Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1x2
  01:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona ?:? Hapoel Afula 1x2
  01:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth ?:? Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
  01:00 Hapoel Ironi Akko ?:? Hapoel Jerusalem FC 1x2
  01:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva ?:? Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1x2
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 01 December
  01:00 Go Ahead Eagles ?:? Jong AZ Alkmaar 1x2
Netherlands KNVB Cup 01 December
  FT SVV Scheveningen 0 : 0   Almere City FC
  Cancelled Rijnsburgse Boys ?:? Excelsior Maassluis
  FT HSV ODIN '59 0 : 0   FC Volendam
  FT Staphorst 0 : 0   PEC Zwolle
  Cancelled Sliedrecht ?:? IJsselmeervogels
  Cancelled Barendrecht ?:? Achilles Veen
  FT OFC Oostzaan 0 : 0   MVV Maastricht
  Cancelled DTS Ede ?:? Quick Boys
France Ligue 2 01 December
  01:00 Valenciennes ?:? AC Ajaccio 1x2
  01:00 Pau ?:? Caen 1x2
  01:00 Paris FC ?:? Sochaux 1x2
  01:00 Niort ?:? Clermont Foot 1x2
  01:00 Nancy ?:? Toulouse 1x2
  01:00 Le Havre ?:? Auxerre 1x2
  01:00 Guingamp ?:? Troyes 1x2
  01:00 Chateauroux ?:? Grenoble 1x2
  01:00 Chambly ?:? Rodez 1x2
  01:00 Amiens ?:? Dunkerque 1x2
Denmark Ligaen U19 01 December
  01:00 AC Horsens U19 ?:? Silkeborg U19 1x2
Germany 3. Liga 01 December
  01:00 SC Verl ?:? FSV Zwickau 1x2
Spain LaLiga2 01 December
  01:00 Fuenlabrada ?:? Malaga 1x2
  01:00 Girona ?:? CD Mirandes 1x2
Switzerland Challenge League 01 December
  01:00 Winterthur ?:? Chiasso 1x2
  01:00 Xamax ?:? FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1x2
Peru Liga 2 01 December
  01:00 Deportivo Coopsol ?:? Comerciantes Unidos 1x2
  01:00 Juan Aurich ?:? Union Comercio 1x2
England League Two 01 December
  01:00 Morecambe ?:? Barrow 1x2
  01:00 Bradford City ?:? Cheltenham Town 1x2
  01:00 Colchester United ?:? Crawley Town 1x2
  01:00 Oldham Athletic ?:? Tranmere Rovers 1x2
  01:00 Harrogate ?:? Scunthorpe United 1x2
  01:00 Grimsby Town ?:? Exeter City 1x2
  01:00 Forest Green Rovers ?:? Newport County 1x2
England League One 01 December
  01:00 Blackpool ?:? Portsmouth 1x2
  01:00 Sunderland ?:? Burton Albion 1x2
  01:00 Oxford United ?:? Ipswich Town 1x2
  01:00 Lincoln City ?:? Wigan Athletic 1x2
  01:00 Crewe Alexandra ?:? Swindon Town 1x2
  01:00 Plymouth Argyle ?:? Rochdale 1x2
  01:00 Northampton Town ?:? Fleetwood Town 1x2
England Championship 01 December
  01:00 Cardiff City ?:? Huddersfield Town 1x2
  01:00 Queens Park Rangers ?:? Bristol City 1x2
  01:00 Derby County ?:? Coventry City 1x2
  01:00 AFC Bournemouth ?:? Preston North End 1x2
  01:00 Birmingham City ?:? Barnsley 1x2
  01:00 Rotherham United ?:? Brentford 1x2
England National League 01 December
  01:00 Chesterfield ?:? Aldershot Town 1x2
  01:00 Yeovil Town ?:? Eastleigh 1x2
  01:00 Woking ?:? Sutton United 1x2
  01:00 Wealdstone ?:? Torquay United 1x2
  Cancelled Stockport County ?:? Macclesfield Town
  01:00 Solihull Moors ?:? Hartlepool United 1x2
  01:00 Maidenhead United ?:? Dover 1x2
  01:00 King's Lynn Town ?:? Bromley 1x2
  01:00 Wrexham ?:? Altrincham 1x2
England Southern Premier Division South 01 December
  01:00 Wimborne Town ?:? Hendon
  01:00 Chesham United ?:? Taunton Town
  01:00 Peterborough Sports ?:? St. Ives Town FC
  01:00 Coalville Town ?:? Hitchin Town
  01:00 Biggleswade Town ?:? Banbury United
  01:00 Morpeth Town FC ?:? Warrington Town
  01:00 Hyde United ?:? Witton Albion
  01:00 Lancaster City ?:? South Shields
  01:00 Matlock Town ?:? Nantwich Town
  01:00 Scarborough Athletic ?:? Radcliffe
  01:00 Bamber Bridge ?:? FC United of Manchester
England National League North 01 December
  01:00 Kidderminster Harriers ?:? Kettering Town FC 1x2
  01:00 Gloucester City ?:? Boston United 1x2
  01:00 Chorley ?:? Curzon 1x2
  01:00 Chester FC ?:? Alfreton Town 1x2
  01:00 Telford ?:? Hereford 1x2
  01:00 AFC Fylde ?:? Bradford PA 1x2
  01:00 Leamington ?:? Brackley Town 1x2
  01:00 Spennymoor Town FC ?:? Guiseley 1x2
  01:00 Dulwich Hamlet ?:? St Albans 1x2
  01:00 Dorking Wanderers ?:? Maidstone 1x2
  01:00 Chippenham Town ?:? Hampton & Richmond 1x2
  01:00 Braintree Town ?:? Welling United
  01:00 Billericay ?:? Chelmsford 1x2
  01:00 Hungerford Town ?:? Oxford City 1x2
  01:00 Slough Town ?:? Ebbsfleet United
  01:00 Tonbridge Angels ?:? Concord Rangers 1x2
Bolivia Primera Division - Apertura 01 December
  01:00 Always Ready ?:? Guabira 1x2
  01:00 CA Palmaflor ?:? Bolivar 1x2
  01:00 Real Potosi ?:? Aurora 1x2
Wales Premier League 01 December
  01:00 Haverfordwest ?:? Aberystwyth
  01:00 Connah's Quay ?:? Flint Town United
  01:00 Cardiff Met University ?:? Newtown
  01:00 Caernarfon ?:? Bala Town
Northern Ireland Premiership 01 December
  01:00 Ballymena United ?:? Carrick Rangers 1x2