Brazil Serie B 22 May
  FT Criciuma 1 : 0 Game info Guarani
  FT Bragantino 2 : 0 Game info Figueirense
International Copa Sudamericana 22 May
  FT Universidad Catolica 6 : 0 Game info FBC Melgar
  FT River Plate 0 : 0 Game info Colon
  FT Royal Pari 1 : 0 Game info CSD Macara
  FT Union Espanola 0 : 3 Game info Sporting Cristal
  FT Union La Calera 1 : 0 Game info Atletico MG
  FT Rionegro Aguilas 3 : 2 Game info Independiente
  15:58 Zulia ?:? Palestino 1x2
International AFC Champions League Grp. E 22 May
  15:58 Gyeongnam FC ?:? Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 1x2
  15:58 Kashima Antlers ?:? Shandong Luneng 1x2
  15:58 Melbourne Victory ?:? Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x2
  15:58 Guangzhou Evergrande ?:? Daegu FC 1x2
International Club Friendlies 22 May
  15:58 Guangzhou R&F F.C. ?:? Borussia Moenchengladbach 1x2
  15:58 BSG Chemie Leipzig ?:? Fortuna Duesseldorf 1x2
International Friendlies 22 May
  15:58 Mexico ?:? New Zealand
Australia Queensland 22 May
  15:58 Peninsula Power ?:? Eastern Suburbs
  15:58 Lions FC ?:? Gold Coast United FC 1x2
  15:58 Brisbane City ?:? Sunshine Coast 1x2
  15:58 Olympic FC ?:? Magpies Crusaders 1x2
Japan League Cup Grp. A 22 May
  15:58 Shonan Bellmare ?:? Consadole Sapporo 1x2
  15:58 Jubilo Iwata ?:? Shimizu S-Pulse 1x2
  15:58 Matsumoto Yamaga ?:? Gamba Osaka 1x2
  15:58 Vissel Kobe ?:? Nagoya Grampus Eight 1x2
  15:58 Cerezo Osaka ?:? Oita Trinita 1x2
  15:58 Sagan Tosu ?:? FC Tokyo 1x2
  15:58 Kashiwa Reysol ?:? Vegalta Sendai 1x2
  15:58 V-Varen Nagasaki ?:? Yokohama F.Marinos 1x2
Kenya Premier League 22 May
  15:58 Sofapaka ?:? Chemelil Sugar 1x2
  15:58 Ulinzi Stars ?:? Kariobangi Sharks 1x2
  15:58 Nzoia Sugar FC ?:? KCB 1x2
  15:58 Western Stima ?:? Posta Rangers 1x2
  15:58 Kakamega Homeboyz ?:? SoNy Sugar 1x2
  15:58 Mathare United ?:? Bandari 1x2
  15:58 Gor Mahia ?:? Vihiga United 1x2
Thailand Thai League 2 22 May
  15:58 JL Chiangmai United FC ?:? Ayutthaya FC 1x2
Tunisia Ligue I 22 May
  15:58 US Tataouine ?:? Stade Tunisien 1x2
  15:58 CS Sfaxien ?:? Etoile du Sahel 1x2
  15:58 Ben Guerdane ?:? US Monastir 1x2
  15:58 AS Gabes ?:? CS Hammam-Lif 1x2
  15:58 CA Bizertin ?:? Stade Gabesien 1x2
  15:58 Etoile Metlaoui ?:? Club Africain 1x2
Iraq Premier League 22 May
  15:58 Baghdad FC ?:? Naft Maysan
  15:58 Al Diwaniya ?:? Erbil
  15:58 Naft Al Wasat ?:? Al Naft
  15:58 Al Talaba ?:? Al Bahri
Zambia Super League Grp. B 22 May
  15:58 Nkana FC ?:? Forest Rangers
South Africa Premier Soccer League Qualification Group 22 May
  15:58 Tshakhuma FC ?:? Maritzburg United 1x2
Tanzania Premier League 22 May
  15:58 Ndanda FC ?:? Lipuli
  15:58 Mwadui ?:? African Lyon
  15:58 Young Africans ?:? Mbeya City
  15:58 Azam FC ?:? Mtibwa Sugar
Indonesia Liga 1 22 May
  15:58 Pusamania Borneo ?:? Arema 1x2
  15:58 Persela Lamongan ?:? Persipura Jayapura 1x2
Ukraine Premier League Championship Group 22 May
  15:58 FC Lviv ?:? Zorya 1x2
  15:58 Mariupol ?:? FC Olexandria 1x2
  15:58 Shakhtar Donetsk ?:? Dynamo Kyiv 1x2
Italy Serie D Championship Group 1 22 May
  15:58 Como ?:? Lecco 1x2
  15:58 R.C. Cesena ?:? Pergolettese
  15:58 AZ Picerno ASD ?:? Avellino 1x2
Italy Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage 22 May
  15:58 Catanzaro ?:? FeralpiSalo 1x2
  15:58 Catania ?:? Potenza 1x2
  15:58 Viterbese ?:? S.S. Arezzo 1x2
  15:58 Pisa ?:? Carrarese 1x2
  15:58 Imolese Calcio ?:? Monza 1x2
Italy Serie B Promotion Playoff 22 May
  Cancelled Pescara/Cittadella ?:? Benevento
  15:58 Hellas Verona ?:? Pescara Game center 1x2
DR Congo Super League 22 May
  15:58 Mont Bleu ?:? Motema Pembe
  15:58 Maniema Union ?:? Renaissance
Cameroon Elite One Relegation Group 22 May
  15:58 Union Douala ?:? Unisport 1x2
Slovenia Prva Liga 22 May
  15:58 Gorica ?:? Aluminij 1x2
  15:58 Olimpija Ljubljana ?:? Mura 1x2
  15:58 NK Celje ?:? Rudar Velenje 1x2
  15:58 ND Triglav ?:? Domzale 1x2
  15:58 Maribor ?:? NK Krsko 1x2
Latvia Virsliga 22 May
  15:58 BFC Daugavpils ?:? Ventspils 1x2
  15:58 RFS ?:? Valmieras FK 1x2
Lithuania A Lyga 22 May
  15:58 FK Kauno Zalgiris ?:? Stumbras Kaunas 1x2
  15:58 Suduva ?:? Zalgiris Vilnius 1x2
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division RS Promotion Group 22 May
  15:58 FK Podrinje ?:? Sloga Crnjelovo
  15:58 Kozara ?:? Borac Banja Luka
  15:58 Rudar Prijedor ?:? Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
  15:58 Drina Zvornik ?:? Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
  15:58 FK Modrica ?:? Slavija Sarajevo
  15:58 Sutjeska ?:? Tekstilac Derventa
  15:58 Slaven Zivinice ?:? Olimpik Sarajevo
  15:58 FK Velez Mostar ?:? Vitez
  15:58 Bosna Visoko ?:? NK Bratstvo
  15:58 Rudar Kakanj ?:? Gorazde
  15:58 Capljina ?:? NK Novi Travnik
  15:58 Jedinstvo Bihac ?:? Metalleghe BSI
  15:58 Orasje ?:? Igman Konjic
  15:58 Tosk Tesanj ?:? FK Zvijezda
Norway Cup 22 May
  15:58 Stroemmen ?:? Bodoe/Glimt 1x2
  15:58 Kvik Halden ?:? Lillestroem 1x2
  15:58 Moss ?:? Kongsvinger 1x2
  15:58 Grorud ?:? Hamarkameratene 1x2
  15:58 Kjelsaas ?:? Skeid 1x2
  15:58 Asker ?:? KFUM 1x2
  15:58 Loerenskog ?:? Ull/Kisa 1x2
  15:58 Fram Larvik ?:? Raufoss 1x2
  15:58 Pors Grenland ?:? Mjoendalen 1x2
  15:58 Jerv ?:? Sandefjord 1x2
  15:58 Arendal Fotball ?:? Odds Ballklubb 1x2
  15:58 Egersund ?:? Bryne 1x2
  15:58 Vard Haugesund ?:? Sandnes 1x2
  15:58 Sotra Sportsklubb ?:? FK Haugesund 1x2
  15:58 FK Fyllingsdalen ?:? Nest Sotra 1x2
  15:58 Floroe ?:? Aalesund 1x2
  15:58 Hoedd ?:? Sogndal 1x2
  15:58 Brattvaag ?:? Kristiansund BK 1x2
  15:58 Tillerbyen ?:? Rosenborg 1x2
  15:58 Nardo ?:? Ranheim 1x2
  15:58 Levanger ?:? Stjoerdals Blink 1x2
  15:58 Melbo ?:? Tromsoe 1x2
  15:58 Harstad ?:? Tromsdalen 1x2
  15:58 Floeya ?:? Alta 1x2
  15:58 Baerum ?:? Notodden 1x2
  15:58 Eidsvold TF ?:? Vaalerenga 1x2
  15:58 Fredrikstad ?:? Sarpsborg 08 1x2
Serbia Super Liga Qualification 22 May
  15:58 Indjija ?:? Dinamo Vranje
Finland Ykkonen 22 May
  15:58 TPV Tampere ?:? EIF 1x2
Romania Liga I Relegation Group 22 May
  15:58 FC Dunarea Calarasi ?:? Concordia Chiajna Game center 1x2
  15:58 Dinamo Bucuresti ?:? CSM Politehnica Iasi Game center 1x2
Russia Cup 22 May
  15:58 Lokomotiv Moscow ?:? Ural 1x2
Bulgaria First Professional League Relegation Playoff 22 May
  FT Vitosha Bistritsa 3 : 0   Vereya Game center
  15:58 Septemvri Sofia ?:? Dunav Ruse Game center 1x2
Belarus Premier League 22 May
  15:58 FK Vitebsk ?:? Energetik-BGU 1x2
  15:58 Torpedo Zhodino ?:? Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1x2
Estonia Meistriliiga 22 May
  15:58 Narva Trans ?:? Maardu Linnameeskond 1x2
  15:58 Tammeka ?:? Flora Tallinn 1x2
Cyprus Cup 22 May
  15:58 APOEL Nicosia ?:? AEL Limassol 1x2
Croatia FA Cup 22 May
  15:58 Dinamo Zagreb ?:? Rijeka 1x2
North Macedonia Cup 22 May
  15:58 Makedonija GjP ?:? FC Academy Pandev 1x2
Netherlands Eredivisie Qualification 22 May
  15:58 FC Den Bosch ?:? Go Ahead Eagles 1x2
  15:58 Excelsior ?:? RKC Waalwijk Game center 1x2
  15:58 Sparta Rotterdam ?:? TOP Oss 1x2
  15:58 De Graafschap ?:? Cambuur Game center 1x2
Denmark Ligaen U19 22 May
  15:58 Esbjerg U19 ?:? FC Nordsjaelland U19
Denmark 2. Division Promotion Group 22 May
  15:58 HIK ?:? Broenshoej 1x2
  15:58 Brabrand ?:? Vanloese 1x2
  15:58 Skive ?:? Kolding IF 1x2
  15:58 Ringkoebing ?:? Jammerbugt FC 1x2
  15:58 Middelfart ?:? Aarhus Fremad 1x2
  15:58 B 93 ?:? AB 1x2
  15:58 Odder IGF ?:? FC Sydvest 05 1x2
  15:58 Marienlyst ?:? Tarup-Paarup 1x2
  15:58 Dalum ?:? Slagelse 1x2
  15:58 Kjellerup ?:? Vejgaard 1x2
  15:58 Hilleroed ?:? Avarta 1x2
Sweden 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland 22 May
  15:58 Halmia ?:? Hittarps IK 1x2
Germany Regionalliga Promotion Playoff 22 May
  15:58 Wolfsburg II ?:? Bayern Munich II 1x2
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 22 May
  15:58 Hertha Wiesbach ?:? VfB Dillingen 1x2
  15:58 Kaiserslautern II ?:? Eintracht Trier 1x2
  15:58 FV Diefflen ?:? Pfeddersheim 1x2
  15:58 Arminia Ludwigshafen ?:? FSV Jaegersburg 1x2
  15:58 SV Roechling ?:? SC Idar-Oberstein
  15:58 TSV Emmelshausen ?:? Koblenz 1x2
  15:58 FV Engers ?:? TuS Mechtersheim 1x2
  15:58 TuS RW Koblenz ?:? FC Karbach 1x2
  15:58 TSV Schott Mainz ?:? Hassia Bingen 1x2
  15:58 Bremer SV ?:? Altonaer FC 93
Czech Republic Cup 22 May
  15:58 Banik Ostrava ?:? Slavia Prague 1x2
Moldova Cup 22 May
  15:58 FC Sheriff ?:? FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1x2
Switzerland Super League 22 May
  15:58 Grasshopper ?:? Sion Game center 1x2
  15:58 Xamax ?:? Lugano Game center 1x2
  15:58 Luzern ?:? FC Zuerich Game center 1x2
  15:58 St. Gallen ?:? Young Boys Game center 1x2
  15:58 Thun ?:? Basel Game center 1x2
Switzerland 1. Liga Grp. 1 22 May
  15:58 Martigny ?:? Vevey
Belgium First Amateur Division Promotion Playoff 22 May
  15:58 Thes Sport ?:? Deinze 1x2
  15:58 Lierse Kempenzonen ?:? Virton 1x2
Belgium First Division A Playoff EL Final Stage 22 May
  15:58 Kortrijk ?:? Sporting Charleroi 1x2
Turkey 1. Lig Playoff 22 May
  15:58 Adana Demirspor ?:? Hatayspor 1x2
  15:58 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK ?:? Osmanlispor FK 1x2
Bolivia Primera Division - Apertura 22 May
  15:58 Destroyers ?:? Nacional Potosi 1x2
Andorra 1. Division Qualification 22 May
  15:58 CE Carroi ?:? Lusitanos
Egypt Premier League 22 May
  15:58 Ismaily SC ?:? Al Ahly 1x2
  15:58 Pyramids FC ?:? Nogoom FC 1x2
Argentina Cup 22 May
  15:58 Estudiantes ?:? Sarmiento de Resistencia 1x2