Australia Tasmania Premier League 20 July
  01:00 Kingborough Lions ?:? Launceston City 1x2
  01:00 Riverside Olympic ?:? Clarence United 1x2
  01:00 Green Gully Cavaliers ?:? Kingston City 1x2
  01:00 Hume City FC ?:? South Melbourne 1x2
  01:00 Altona Magic ?:? Dandenong City 1x2
  01:00 Dandenong Thunder SC ?:? Avondale FC 1x2
  01:00 Newcastle Jets Youth ?:? Hamilton Olympic 1x2
  01:00 Edgeworth Eagles ?:? Maitland 1x2
  01:00 Marconi Stallions ?:? Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1x2
  01:00 Wollongong Wolves ?:? Sutherland Sharks 1x2
  01:00 SWQ Thunder ?:? Gold Coast Knights 1x2
  01:00 Brisbane Strikers ?:? Sunshine Coast 1x2
  01:00 Woden Weston FC ?:? Canberra FC 1x2
  01:00 Riverina Rhinos ?:? Tigers FC 1x2
  01:00 Belconnen United ?:? Gungahlin United 1x2
  01:00 Monaro Panthers ?:? Canberra Olympic 1x2
  01:00 Adelaide City ?:? Adelaide Blue Eagles 1x2
  01:00 Adelaide Raiders ?:? South Adelaide 1x2
  01:00 West Adelaide ?:? Croydon Kings 1x2
  01:00 Campbelltown City ?:? Adelaide United Youth 1x2
  01:00 North Eastern Metro Stars ?:? Adelaide Olympic 1x2
  01:00 Para Hills Knights ?:? Adelaide Comets 1x2
  01:00 University Azzurri FC ?:? Port Darwin
  01:00 Casuarina ?:? Hellenic
Australia Victorian Premier League One 20 July
  01:00 Northcote City ?:? Manningham United Blues 1x2
  01:00 Langwarrin SC ?:? Springvale White Eagles 1x2
  01:00 Eastern Lions SC ?:? Goulburn Valley Suns 1x2
  01:00 Murray United FC ?:? Bulleen Lions 1x2
  01:00 Werribee City ?:? Moreland City FC 1x2
  01:00 Brunswick City ?:? St Albans Saints 1x2
  01:00 Ballarat City FC ?:? Moreland Zebras 1x2
  01:00 Geelong SC ?:? North Geelong Warriors 1x2
  01:00 Melbourne City FC Youth ?:? Box Hill United
  01:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles ?:? Northern Tigers 1x2
  01:00 Hills United FC ?:? Spirit FC 1x2
  01:00 Macarthur Rams ?:? Central Coast Mariners Youth
  01:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC ?:? North Shore Mariners
  01:00 Rydalmere ?:? Blacktown Spartans
  01:00 Rochedale Rovers ?:? Logan Lightning 1x2
  01:00 Cumberland United ?:? Western Strikers
  01:00 West Torrens Birkalla ?:? Adelaide Victory 1x2
  01:00 Playford City Patriots ?:? Sturt Lions
  01:00 Salisbury United ?:? Modbury Jets
  01:00 Fulham United FC ?:? Seaford Rangers
  01:00 White City Woodville ?:? Noarlunga United 1x2
  01:00 Bayside United ?:? Acacia Ridge FC
  01:00 Albany Creek ?:? Grange Thistle
  01:00 North Pine ?:? The Gap
  01:00 Taringa Rovers ?:? University of Queensland
Australia NPL Youth Queensland 20 July
  01:00 SWQ Thunder U20 ?:? Gold Coast Knights U20 1x2
  01:00 Green Gully SC U20 ?:? Kingston City U20 1x2
  01:00 Altona Magic U20 ?:? Dandenong City U20 1x2
  01:00 Dandenong Thunder SC U20 ?:? Avondale FC U20 1x2
  01:00 Hume City FC U20 ?:? South Melbourne FC U20 1x2
Australia Brisbane Capital League Division One 20 July
  01:00 New Farm United ?:? Annerley
  01:00 Ipswich City ?:? Pine Hills
  01:00 Mount Gravatt ?:? Samford Rangers
  01:00 North Star FC ?:? Virginia United