Italy Serie A 26 September
  FT Empoli 4 : 2 Game info Bologna Game center
  FT Juventus 3 : 2 Game info Sampdoria Game center
  FT Lazio 3 : 2 Game info Roma Game center
  FT Sassuolo 1 : 0   Salernitana Game center
  FT Udinese 0 : 1 Game info Fiorentina Game center
  FT SSC Napoli 2 : 0 Game info Cagliari Game center
Italy Serie B 26 September
  FT L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 : 1 Game info Cremonese Game center
  FT Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 1 Game info Pisa Game center
  FT Perugia 1 : 1 Game info Alessandria Game center
  FT Ternana 1 : 0 Game info SPAL 2013 Game center
Italy Serie C Grp. A 26 September
  FT FeralpiSalo 3 : 2 Game info Juventus U23
  FT Fiorenzuola 2 : 3 Game info Seregno
  FT Giana Erminio 0 : 1 Game info AlbinoLeffe
  Interrupted Legnago Salus ?:? Sudtirol
  FT Mantova 2 : 1 Game info Piacenza
  FT Pergolettese 2 : 2 Game info Virtus Verona
  FT Pro Patria 1 : 2 Game info Calcio Padova
  FT Pro Vercelli 1 : 1 Game info Trento
  FT Renate 3 : 0 Game info Pro Sesto
  FT Triestina 2 : 0 Game info Lecco
  FT Avellino 1 : 0 Game info Potenza
  FT Bari 1 : 1 Game info Paganese
  FT Campobasso 1 : 3 Game info Fidelis Andria
  FT Foggia 1 : 1 Game info Juve Stabia
  FT Monterosi 1 : 1 Game info Palermo FC
  FT AZ Picerno ASD 2 : 1 Game info Messina
  FT Taranto 2 : 0 Game info Latina
  FT Vibonese 1 : 4 Game info AP Turris
  FT Virtus Francavilla 3 : 1 Game info Monopoli
Italy Serie D Grp. A 26 September
  FT Bra 3 : 0   P.D.H.A.E.
  FT Asti 0 : 0   ASDC Gozzano
  FT Borgosesia 1 : 1   Novara
  FT Citta di Varese 3 : 2   Fossano
  FT Derthona 2 : 4   ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
  FT ASD Imperia 4 : 0   Lavagnese
  FT SCD Ligorna 2 : 0   ACSD Saluzzo
  FT RG Ticino 1 : 1   Caronnese
  FT Sanremese 2 : 0   Vado
  Interrupted Sestri Levante ?:? AS Casale
  FT Breno 2 : 2   Caravaggio
  FT Olginatese 2 : 0   Real Calepina
  FT Brusaporto 3 : 1   AC Leon
  FT Calvina 2 : 0   Villa D'Alme
  FT Union ASD Casatese 2 : 3   Franciacorta FC
  FT Castellanzese 2 : 0   AS Vis Nova Giussano
  FT AC Legnano 3 : 0   Folgore Caratese
  FT AC Ponte San Pietro 0 : 1   Virtus CiseranoBergamo
  FT SG City Nova 1 : 0   Sona
  FT Adriese 0 : 1   Cjarlins Muzane
  FT Cattolica Calcio SM 1 : 0   Ambrosiana
  FT Este 0 : 2   Clodiense
  FT FC Spinea 1 : 1   Caldiero Terme
  FT ArzignanoChiampo 3 : 1   Montebelluna
  FT Levico Terme 0 : 2   Cartigliano
  FT Luparense 4 : 2   Dolomiti Bellunesi
  FT Mestre 0 : 4   Delta Porto Tolle
  FT San Martino Speme 2 : 4   Campodarsego
  FT GS Bagnolese 2 : 2   Rimini
  FT Borgo San Donnino 0 : 0   Real Forte Querceta
  FT Forli 1 : 1   Aglianese
  FT Lentigione 2 : 1   Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
  FT Prato 0 : 2   Alcione
  FT Progresso 0 : 1   Mezzolara
  Interrupted Ravenna ?:? Seravezza
  FT Sammaurese 2 : 0   Correggese
  FT Sasso Marconi 0 : 3   Athletic Carpi
  FT Tritium 2 : 2   ASD Fanfulla
  FT Cannara 3 : 0   Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
  FT ASD Cascina 2 : 2   Pianese
  FT Flaminia 2 : 2   Tiferno Lerchi
  FT Lornano Badesse 0 : 1   San Donato
  FT Montespaccato 2 : 0   US Gavorrano
  FT Rieti 2 : 1   Foligno
  FT Scandicci 2 : 1   Poggibonsi
  FT Trestina 1 : 0   Sangiovannese
  FT Unipomezia 1 : 3   S.S. Arezzo
  FT Castelfidardo 0 : 1   Porto D'Ascoli
  15:00 Not started Castelnuovo Vomano ?:? Alma Juventus Fano
  FT Chieti 0 : 2   Atletico Terme Fiuggi
  FT Matese 1 : 2   Nereto FC
  FT Montegiorgio 0 : 2   ASD Pineto
  FT SN Notaresco 0 : 2   ASD Trastevere
  FT Tolentino 1 : 0   Aurora Alto Casertano
  FT Vastese 1 : 1   Vastogirardi
  FT Afragolese 3 : 0   Carbonia
  FT Aprilia 1 : 0   Vis Artena
  FT Atletico Uri 1 : 2   Team Nuova Florida 2005
  FT Cynthialbalonga 0 : 1   Cassino
  FT Giugliano 1 : 0   Ostia Mare
  FT ASD Lanusei 0 : 0   Torres
  FT Insieme Formia 0 : 2   Arzachena
  FT Monterotondo 2 : 4   Gladiator
  FT Latte Dolce 2 : 1   Muravera
  FT Brindisi 1 : 3   Bitonto
  FT Casarano 0 : 1   Bisceglie
  FT Citta di Fasano 1 : 1   Casertana
  FT Nola 2 : 1   ACD Nardo
  FT FC San Giorgio 0 : 1   Lavello
  FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1 : 1   Audace Cerignola
  FT Nocerina 2 : 1   Francavilla
  FT Rotonda 0 : 1   Mariglianese
  FT Sorrento 0 : 2   Virtus Matino
  FT Team Altamura 0 : 1   Gravina
  FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 3 : 2   Licata
  FT Castrovillari 1 : 3   San Luca
  FT Cittanova Calcio 0 : 1   Sant'Agata
  FT Trapani 0 : 1   Cavese
  FT Citta di Messina 0 : 0   Acireale
  FT ASD Giarre 0 : 1   Gelbison Cilento
  FT Santa Maria Cilento 0 : 0   Lamezia Terme
  FT Rende 3 : 4   Paterno
  FT Sancataldese 0 : 1   Aversa Normanna
  FT Troina 1 : 2   Portici